Loading
My selection

Result of the bid through subscription

> Check Premium offers

Hubert YENCESSE (1900-1987)
Diane
Bronze à patine noire
Hauteur : 93 cm
Signé sur la terrasse
Cachet : Fondeur Alexis Rudier

Request more information

Theme : Sculptures Add this category to my alerts