Loading
My selection

Result of the bid through subscription

> Check Premium offers

La tentation de saint Antoine
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée 88 en bas à gauche
Signée, titrée, et datée 18 février 88 au dos
90 x 116 cm

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts