Loading
My selection

Result of the bid through subscription

> Check Premium offers

Vase Chine en porcelaine blanc bleu à décor de motif floral, epoque Kangxi, dynastie Qing, XVIIIème siècle, cornet
H : 46 cm

Request more information

Theme : Ceramics, Glassware Add this category to my alerts